[History Test 9] RPSC College Lecturer Exam 2021

Q. NO. 1:  Examine the following statements regarding Indian Universities Act of 1904:

1. It was based on the recommendations made by the Raleigh Commission.

2. It increased Government’s control over the universities.

3. It increased university control over the private colleges.

Which of the statements given above is/are correct?

[A] 1 only

[B] 2 only

[C] 2 and 3 only

[D] 1, 2 and 3

Answer: D

Q. NO. 2: Which of the following statements about “downward filtration theory” in education in 19th century India is/are correct?

1. It believed in educating few Indians from lower classes to educate the masses.

2. It provided for teaching of Indian philosophy along with modern western and secular education.

Select the correct answer using the code given below.

[A] 1 only

[B] 2 only

[C] Both 1 and 2

[D] Neither 1 nor 2

Answer: C

Q. NO.  3: Which of the following statements regarding Mahalwari System is not correct?

[A] The unit for revenue settlement is the village.

[B] The revenue amount was not fixed, and was to be revised periodically.

[C] If any villager abandoned his land, it was taken over by the State.

[D] All the statements (A), [B] and [C] are correct.

Answer: D

Q. NO.4:  Recently launched ‘Operation Smile’ by union government is related / associated to which of the following?

[A] Track and rescue the missing children.

[B] Rehabilitation of the physically challenged.

[C] Education for child laborers.

[D] Free health services for physically challenged.

Answer: A

Q. NO. 5: The book “India Today” which made the myth of the safety- valve a staple of left- wing opinion and claimed that the Congress was brought into existence through direct Governmental initiative, was written by:

[A] C.F. Andrews

[B] R. P. Dutt

[C] Garcia Mukherjee

[D] William Wedderbrun

Answer: B

Q. NO. 6: Which of the following acts deprived the East India, Company of commercial privileges in India?

[A] Regulating act 1773

[B] Charter act 1833

[C] Charter act 1813

[D] Charter act 1853

Answer: A

Q. NO.  7: Contact Group of piracy off the Coast of Somalia (CGPCS) decides the high- risk as boundary of maritime piracy; in this context Examine the following statements:

1. The high risk area boundary of India has been shifted to 78 degree east longitude nearing the India’s west coast.

2. Changes in high risk area of a country has both economic and security implications.

Which of the statements given above is/are true?

[A] 1 only

[B] 2 only

[C] Both 1 and 2

[D] Neither 1 nor 2

Answer: B

Q. NO.  8: “They now began to brand the nationalists as, disloyal babes, seditious Brahmins, and violent villains. The Congress was described as a factory of sedition and Congressmen as disappointed candidates for office and discontented lawyers who represent no one but themselves” in the statement ‘They’ refers to:

[A] Extremists

[B] British officials

[C] Moderates

[D] Loyal Muslims

Answer: C

Q. NO.  9: With reference to Ramose Uprising, which among the following statements is/are correct?

1. It was a tribal revolt led by Vasudeva Blatant hatke.

2. It was against the British failure to take up ant- famine measures.

Select the correct answer using the code given below.

[A] 1 only

[B] 2 only

[C] Both 1 and 2

[D] Neither 1 nor 2

Answer: A

Q. NO.  10: Which of the following reform was not brought under Governor General William Bentinck’s tenure?

[A] Abolition of sati and cruel rites.

[B] Abolition of infanticide and sacrifices

[C] Resolution on local self-government

[D] Suppression of thug

Answer: B

Q. NO. 11: With reference to the infrastructural developments in colonial cities arrange the following in chronological order:

1. First spinning and weaving mill in Bombay

2. Development of Madras Harbour

3. Set up of a Supreme Court in Calcutta

Select the correct answer using the code given below.

[A] 1-2-3

[B] 2-1-3

[C] 1-3-2

[D] 3-1-2

Answer: A

Q. NO. 12: Masala Bonds’ recently been in news, refers to:

[A] Group of international spice industries whose members can issue bonds to each other.

[B] Offshore rupee denominated bonds issued by Indian Corporates to overseas buyers.

[C] Illegal bonds purchased by foreign Institutional Investors (FLLs).

[D] Inflation indexed bonds.

Answer: B

Q. NO.  13: The National pension System governed by pension Fund Regulatory and Development Authority (PFRDA) can be subscribed by which of the following?

1. Government and public sector employees.

2. Non- resident Indians

3. Unorganized sector workers

4. Overseas citizens of India

Select the correct answer using the code given below.

[A] 1 only

[B] 1 and 3 only

[C] 2 and 4 only

[D] 1, 2 and 3

Answer: B

Q. NO.  14: Which of the following statements is/are correct about the Arya Sahaj movement?

1. It accepted the authority of Vedas but disregarded the authority of the purines and later Hindu scriptures.

2. It accepted the doctrine of karma and rejected the theory of destiny.

3. It supported the Vedic notion of the caste system.

Select the correct answer from the code given below.

[A] 1 and 2 only

[B] 2 and 3 only

[C] 1 and 3 only

[D] 1, 2 and 3

Answer: C

Q. NO. 15:  With reference to the Theosophical society considers the following statements:

1. The theosophists advocated revival of ancient religion of Hinduism, Buddhism and Zoroastrianism.

2. They recognized the doctrine of transmigration of soul.

3. It was headquartered at Bombay.

Which of the statements given above is/are correct?

[A] 1 and 2 only

[B] 2 only

[C] 1 and 3 only

[D] 1, 2 and 3

Answer: A

Q. NO. 16:  after the revolt of 1857. Examine the following statements regarding the reorganization of army:

1. The percentage of Europeans in the army was decreased.

2. To create divisions among various groups in army, some races like Sikhs, Purchas were declared non-martial.

Which of the statements given above is/are correct?

[A] 1 only

[B] 2 only

[C] Both 1 and 2

[D] Neither 1 nor 2

Answer: D

Q. NO.  17: Examine the following statements:

1. Gopal Hari Deshmukh ‘Lokhitawadi’ advocated the principle of rationality and secularism.

2. Saty Prakash was started by Karson as Muja was to advocate against caste rigidities.

Select the correct answer using the code given below.

[A] 1 only

[B] 2 only

[C] Both 1 and 2

[D] Neither 1 nor 2

Answer: A

Q. NO.  18: The term ‘Pair’ refers to which one of the following?

[A] A form of Marathi poetry that emerged during the Maratha period.

[B] A category of tenancy tenure held under the Maratha regime.

[C] A court official during Maratha rule.

[D] A group of peasants who rebelled against their oppressive landlords under Maratha rule.

Answer: B

Q. NO. 19: Examine the following statements regarding the changes brought in Indian Army after the revolt of 1857?

1. European soldiers were kept in key geographical and military positions.

2. Indian was given opportunities in the officer corps to appease them.

3. Recruitment from Awadhi, Bihar and Central India had increased.

Select the correct answer using the code given below.

[A] 1 only

[B] 2 and 3 only

[C] 3 only

[D] 1, 2 and 3

Answer: A

Q. NO.  20: The ‘Carlyle circular’ was related / associated to the:

[A] Withdrawal of government grants and affiliations from educational institutions.

[B] Impositions of restrictions and censorship on the newspapers and magazines published in vernacular language.

[C] Lowering of the maximum age criteria to 19 Years and as eligibity condition for ICS examination.

[D] Favoring vernacular language in primary and Anglo- vernacular for high school as medium of instruction.

Answer: A

Q. NO. 21:  Wahabi and Ahmadabad movements were important Muslim reform movements in 19th century With reference to this movement which of the statements given below is/are correct?

1. Both Wahhabi and Ahmadabad movements were revivalist movements.

2. Wahhabi movement opposed Jihad and its objective was to spread western liberal education among Muslims.

3. Ahmadabad movements was initially directed at the Sikhs but after British annexation of Punjab it was directed against British.

Select the correct answer using the code given below.

[A] 1 and 3 only

[B] 2 only

[C] 2 and 3 only

[D] None of the above

Answer: D

Q. NO. 22:  Examine the following statements regarding Saeyed Ahmed Khan:

1. Initially he was an orthodox but later emphasized Hindu-Muslim unity.

2. He established a college in Aligarh to educate Indians against British rule,

3. He advised educationally backward Muslims to focus on modern education only.

Which of the statements given above is/are incorrect?

[A] 1 only

[B] 1 and 2 only

[C] 2 and 3 only

[D] 1 and 3 only

Answer: B

Q. NO. 23: Which among the following foreigners served as the presidents of Congress sessions?

1. A.O. Hume

2. Henry Cotton

3. Annie Besant

4. George Yule

Select the correct answer using the code given below: [A] 1and 4only

[B] 2 and 3 only

[C] 2, 3 and 4 only

[D] 1, 2, 3and 4

Answer: C

Q. NO.  24: Examine the following statements regarding Wareham Scheme of Education:

1. There was no place for English in the curriculum.

2. There was no place for religious education in the curriculum.

Which of the statements given above is/are correct?

[A] 1 only

[B] 2 only

[C] Both 1 and 2

[D] Neither 1 nor 2

Answer: C

Q. NO.  25: The term Algorithm Trading is often seen in many Economic and Business Newspapers. What does the term imply?

[A] It is software which makes the trading user friendly.

[B] It is trade between two countries on the basis of a predefined agreement.

[C] It is a name of a new index for trading of stocks.

[D] It is trading practice by usage of advanced mathematical models.

Answer: D

Q. NO. 26: With reference to the administrative reorganization happened after 1858, Examine the following statements:

1. Lord Mayo’s resolution of 1870 emphasized on providing finances to local bodies

2. Lord Ripon’s resolution of 1881- 1882 reduced the strength of elected members in local bodies.

3. Calcutta Corporation Act, 1899. Passed during Lord Curzon’s tenure emphasized on elections in local bodies.

Which of the statements given above is/are correct?

[A] 1 and 2 only

[B] 1 only

[C] 2 and 3 only

[D] 1, 2 and 3

Answer: B

Q. NO. 27:  Which of the following statements is correct regarding the Lexi Loci Act of 1850?

[A] It prohibited child marriage below the age of 14.

[B] It extended the prohibition of Sati across all over British India.

[C] It provided right to inherit ancestral property to Hindu converts to Christianity.

[D] It granted the legal recognition to widow’s marriage.

Answer: D

Q. NO.  28: Examine the following statements about the Battle of Plessey:

1. The English army showed no military superiority in the Battle.

2. As a result of this Battle, the Company received Zamindari rights over some regions.

3. After the battle, the private trade of British merchants ended.

Which of the statements given above is/are correct?

[A] 1 and 2 only

[B] 2 and 3 only

[C] 1 and 3 only

[D] 1, 2 and 3

Answer: A

Q. NO. 29: Which of the following acts led to the legislative centralization in the administration of India?

[A] Charter act 1833

[B] Charter act 1813

[C] Charter act 1853

[D] Government of India act 1858

Answer: A

Q. NO.  30: The Roadmap for peace for resolving Israeli- Palestinian conflict was proposed by the Quartet of:

[A] The United States, the European Union, Russia and the United Nations.

[B] The United States, Gulf Cooperation Council, Russia and the European Union.

[C] The United Nations, Gulf Cooperation Council, Israel and Palestine.

[D] The United Nations, NATO, SCO and Gulf Cooperation Council.

Answer: A

Q. NO.  31: Free trade with Britain led to de- industrialization of India due to which of the following reasons?

1. Free trade was only one sided as Indian goods were still charged heavy levies.

2. Indian hand made goods was at disadvantage competing with machine based British goods.

3. Indian goods were never popular in western market and Indian weavers had thrived only on Indian market.

Select the correct answer using the code given below.

[A] 1 only

[B] 2 and 3 only

[C] 1 and 2 only

[D] 1, 2 and 3

Answer: C

Q. NO. 32: Which of the following events did not occur during the tenure of Lord Lytton?

1. Swadeshi and Boycott Movement

2. Vernacular press Act

3. First Afghan War

4. Treaty of Peshawar

Select the correct answer using the code given below.

[A] 1 and 2 only

[B] 1 and 3 only

[C] 2 and 3 only

[D] 3 and 4 only

Answer: B

Q. NO. 33: Who among the following was /were not associated with Brahma Samaj?

1. Kasha Chandra Seen

2. Raja Ram Mohan Roy

3. Devendranath Tagore

Select the correct answer using the code given below.

[A] 1 and 2 only

[B] 2 only

[C] 2 and 3 only

[D] None

Answer: D

Q. NO.34:  With reference to Indo- German relations, Examine the following statements:

1. Apart from Japan, India has decided to setup country –specific fast- track clearance mechanism for Germany.

2. Both countries signed the Mutual Legal Assistance Treaty (MLAT) for exchanging legal information.

Which of the statements given above is/are correct?

[A] 1 only

[B] 2 only

[C] Both 1 and 2

[D] Neither 1 nor 2

Answer: A

Q. NO.  35: Recently three multilateral trade deals Tran’s pacific partnership (TPP), Transatlantic Trade and Investment partnership (TTIP) and Regional Comprehensive Economic partnership (RCEP) were often in news. In this context Examine the following statements:

1. There are common member countries in TTP, TTIP and RCEP

2. TPP will subsume the North American Free Trade Agreement (NAFTA).

Which of the statements given above is/are correct?

[A] 1 only

[B] 2 only

[C] Both 1 and 2

[D] Neither 1 nor 2

Answer: A

Q. NO.  36: With reference to Raja Ram Mohan Roy’s views on modern education, Examine the following statements:

1. He established Vedanta College.

2. He dismissed any Indian learning in schools and favored western sciences.

Which of the statements given above is/are correct?

[A] 1 only

[B] 2 only

[C] Both 1 and 2

[D] Neither 1 nor 2

Answer: A

Q. NO. 37: With reference to the Treaty of Basin Examine the following statements:

1. The Treaty helped the pesewa to get a foothold over Poona after the defeat from the Honkers in 1802.

2. After signing the Treaty the Bruisers got the opportunity to interfere in the administrative affairs in case of peshwa’s death without any natural heir.

3. The Treaty provided the expulsion of all Europeans from the service except the English.

Which of the statements given above is/are not correct?

[A] 1 and 2 only

[B] 2 and 3 only

[C] 2 only

[D] 1 and 3 only

Answer: C

Q. NO. 38: With reference to the provisions of Queen’s proclamation of 1858, Examine the following statements:

1. A general amnesty was granted to all the rebels of the 1857 revolt.

2. The post of Secretary of State was created.

3. The British stopped the policy of annexation as Doctrine of lapse was cancelled.

4. It abolished the Board of Control and Court of Directors.

Which of the statements given above is/are not correct?

[A] 1 only

[B] 1 and 3 only

[C] 2 and 4 only

[D] 4 only

Answer: A

Q. NO.  39: Examine the statements regarding Ramakrishna Mission:

1. Ramakrishna mission was founded by Swami Vivekananda.

2. Ramakrishna mission was a deeply religious body and considered itself a sect of Hinduism.

3. Swami Vivekananda rejected materialism of west and favored spiritualism of east to produce happiness for mankind.

Which of the statements given above is/are correct?

[A] 1 only

[B] 1 and 2 only

[C] 2 and 3 only

[D] 1 and 3 only

Answer: A

Q. NO.  The Negara, the David and the Vasari are:

[A] The three main racial groups of the Indian subcontinent.

[B] The three main linguistic divisions into which the languages of India can be classified.

[C] The three main styles of India temple architecture.

[D] The three main musical ‘guaranties’ prevalent in India.

Answer: C

Q. NO.40:  In the interim government formed in 1946, the Vice- President of the Executive Council was:

[A] Jawaharlal Nehru

[B] Dr. S. Radhakrishnan

[C] C. Rajagopalachari

[D] Dr. Narendra Prasad

Answer: A

Q. NO. 41: The Mughal School of painting formed the spinal column of the various schools of Indian miniature art. Which one of the following painting styles was not affected by Mughal painting?

[A] Pakara

[B] Rajasthan

[C] Kanga

[D] Caliphate

Answer: D

Q. NO. 42: Who among the following were famous jurists of medieval India?

1. Vijnanesvara

2. Himadri

3. Rajasekhara

4. Jimutavahana

Choose the answer from the codes below:

[A] 1, 2 & 3

[B] 2, 3 & 4

[C] 1, 2 & 4

[D] 1 & 4

Answer: C

Q. NO. 43: Who among the following anticipated Newton by declaring that all things gravitate to the earth?

[A] Aryabhatta

[B] Varahamihira

[C] Buddhagupta

[D] Brahmagupta

Answer: D

Q. NO. 44: According to the Miasma system of philosophy liberation is possible by means of:

[A] Janna

[B] Bhakti

[C] Yoga

[D] Karma

Answer: A

Q. NO. 45: The radical wing of the Congress Party, with Jawaharlal Nehru as one of its main leaders, founded the ‘Independence for India League’ in opposition to:

[A] The Gandhi- Irwin pact

[B] The Home Rule Movement

[C] The Nehru Report

[D] The Mitford reforms

Answer: C

Q. NO. 46: Bronze icons of Natarajan cast during the Chula period invariably show the deity with:

[A] Eight hands

[B] Six hands

[C] Four hands

[D] Two hands

Answer: C

Q. NO. 47: The term ‘Vavanapriya’ mentioned in ancient Sanskrit texts denoted:

[A] A fine variety of Indian muslin

[B] Ivory

[C] Damsels sent to the Greek court for dance performance

[D] Pepper

Answer: D

Q. NO. 48: Which one of the following monuments has a dome which is said to be one of the largest in the world?

[A] Tomb of sheer shah, Samsara

[B] Jamal Masjid, Delhi

[C] Tomb of Ghiyasuddin Tughluqs, Delhi

[D] Gold Gumbos, Bijou

Answer: D

Q. NO.  49: Which one of the following was an émigré communist journal of M. N. Roy?

[A] Kisan Sabha

[B] The Worker

[C] Vanguard

[D] Anushilan

Answer: C

Q. NO. 50:  Asthapradhan was a council of ministers:

[A] In the Gupta administration

[B] In the cola administration

[C] In the Vijayanagara administration

[D] In the Maratha administration

Answer: D

Q. NO. 51: The Indian subcontinent was originally part of a huge land mass called:

[A] Jurassic land mass

[B] Aryavarta

[C] Indiana

[D] Gondwana continent

Answer: D

Q. NO. 52: Hooghly was used as a base for piracy in the Bay of Bengal by:

[A] The Portuguese

[B] The French

[C] The Danish

[D] The British

Answer: A

Q. NO.  53: The ‘Modi script’ was employed in the documents of the:

[A] Wodeyars

[B] Zamora’s

[C] Hoyas ales

[D] Marathas

Answer: B

Q. NO.  54: Which one of the following pairs is correctly matched?

[A] Battle of Bexar – Mir Jamar vs. Clive

[B] Battle of Wand wash – French vs. East India Cora any

[C] Battle of Chilianwala – Dalhousie vs. Marathas

[D] Battle of Chorda – Nizami vs. East India Company

Answer: B

Q. NO.  55: What is the correct sequence of the following events?

1. The Lucknow pact

2. The Introduction of Diarchy

3. The Rowlett Act

4. The partition of Bengal

Choose the correct answer from the codes given below:

Codes:

[A] 1, 3, 2, 4

[B] 4, 1, 3, 2

[C] 1, 2, 3, 4

[D] 4, 3, 2, 1

Answer: B

Q. NO. 56: The word ‘Adidas’ was used for the first time to refer to the tribal people by:

[A] Mahatma Gandhi

[B] Thakkar Kappa

[C] Jyotiba Thule

[D] B.R. Ambika

Answer: D

Q. NO.  57: The concept of ‘anuria’ was advocated by:

[A] Mahayana Buddhism

[B] Hinayanism Buddhism

[C] Jainism

[D] The Lokayater school

Answer: C

Q. NO.  58: The Barra decoy was the first major venture of the revolutionary terrorists of the freedom movement in:

[A] Bombay – Karnataka

[B] Punjab

[C] East Bengal

[D] Madras Presidency

Answer: C

Q. NO. 59: In 1930 Mahatma Gandhi started Civil Disobedience Movement from:

[A] Seagram

[B] Dandy

[C] Sabarmati

[D] Wareham

Answer: B

Q. NO. 60: Which one of the following pairs is not correctly matched?

[A] Jamaal Bajaj – Satyagraha Ashram at Wareham

[B] Dada Bhai Nairobi – Bombay Association

[C] Lela Lappet Rai – National School at Lahore

[D] Bal Gangadhar Tikal – Satyashodak Sabha

Answer: D

Q. NO. 61: The word ‘Hindu’ as reference to the people of Hind (India) was first used by:

[A] The Greeks

[B] The Romans

[C] The Chinese

[D] The Arabs

Answer: D

Q. NO.  62: Who among the following was a Brahmavadini who composed some hymns of the Vedas?

[A] Lop mudra

[B] Garg

[C] Leelavati

[D] Savior

Answer: B

Q. NO. 63: In Sanskrit plays written during the Gupta period women and Sutras speak:

[A] Sanskrit

[B] Parakrit

[C] Pail

[D] Sarasin

Answer: B

Q. NO.  64: The name by which Asoka is generally referred to in his inscriptions is:

[A] Chakrabarti

[B] Dharma deva

[C] Dharmakirti

[D] Priyadarshi

Answer: D

Q. NO. 65: The term ‘nick’ which meant an ornament in the Vedic period was used in later times to denote a/an:

[A] Weapon

[B] Agricultural implement

[C] Script

[D] Coin

Answer: D

Q. NO. 66: Which one of the following pairs of kings of ancient and medieval periods of Indian history and the works authored by them is correctly matched?

[A] Krishna Deva Raya- Samarangana sutradhara

[B] Mahendravarman –Mathavilasa prahasna

[C] Bhojadeva – Manasollasa

[D] Samsara – Amuktamalyada

Answer: B

Q. NO. 67: The founder of the Boy Scouts and Civil Guides movement in India was:

[A] Charles Andrews

[B] Robert Montgomery

[C] Richard Temple

[D] Baden Powell

Answer: D

Q. NO. 68: Which one of the following is considered to be the world’s greatest iconographical creations made by the ‘chapattis’ of south India, particularly during the Chula period?

[A] Mahesh’s ramardini

[B] Natarajan

[C] Rama

[D] Somaskanda

Answer: B

Q. NO. 69: Which of the following were the main objectives of the Khilafat Movement?

[A] To rouse anti- British feelings among the Muslims of India.

[B] To reform the Muslim Society.

[C] To demand separate electorates and preserve the Caliphate.

[D] To save the Ottoman Empire and preserve the Caliphate.

Answer: D

Q. NO.  70: Chanakya was also known as:

[A] Bhattasvamin

[B] Rajasekhara

[C] Vishnugupta

[D] Visakhadatta

Answer: C

Q. NO. 71: a lot of details regarding the village administration under the Cholas is provided by the inscriptions at:

[A] Thanjavur

[B] Udaipur

[C] Kanchipuram

[D] Uttaramerur

Answer: D

Q. NO. 72: In Jainism ‘perfect knowledge’ is referred to as:

[A] Jinx

[A] Rant

[C] Kaivalya

[D] Nirvana

Answer: C

Q. NO. 73: Who among the following is NOT associated with medicine in ancient India?

[A] Dhanvantari

[B] Bhaskara charya

[C] Charka

[D] Sushrut

Answer: B

Q. NO.  74: In Mughal paintings one notices the adoption of the principle of foreshortening whereby near and distant people and things could be placed in perspective,

This was due to the influence of the:

[A] British

[B] Dutch

[C] Portuguese

[D] Danish

Answer: C

Q. NO. 75: Asoka inscriptions were first deciphered by:

[A] Buhler

[B] Robert Sewell

[C] James Prince

[D] Codington

Answer: C

Q. NO.  76: Among the four works mentioned below which one is encyclopedic in nature?

[A] Amarakosa

[B] Siddhantasiromani

[C] Bright Samiti

[D] Ashtangahridaya

Answer: C

Q. NO.  77: Examine the following passage: ‘In the course of a career on the road spanning almost thirty years, he crossed the breadth of the Eastern hemisphere, visited territories equivalent to about 44 modern countries and put behind him a total distance of approximately 73000 miles The world’s greatest traveler of pre- modern times to Whom the above passage refers is:

[A] Megasthenes

[B] Fabien

[C] Marco Polo

[D] Ibn Battuta

Answer: D

Q. NO.78:  Who among the following introduced the famous Persian festival of Nauroj in India?

[A] Balkan

[B] Iltutmish

[C] Fires Tughluqs

[D] Aladdin Khalil

Answer: A

Q. NO. 79:  The First political organisation established in India in 1838 was known as:

[A] British India Society

[B] Bengal British India Society

[C] Settlers Association

[D] Zamindari Association

Answer: D

Q. NO.  80: Indian cotton merchant, banker, Congressman and a close associate of Mahatma Gandhi’. This description fits:

[A] G.D. Birla

[B] M.R. Kayaker

[C] Jamaal Bajaj

[D] V.S. Srinivasa Astir

Answer: C

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *